Directiva 1981
PRESIDENTE
|
VICENTE GARCIA SANZ | |
VICE PRESIDENTE 1º | LUIS GUTIERREZ BELENGUER | |
VICE PRESIDENTE 2º | VICENTE GARCIA VALERO | |
VICE PRESIDENTE 3º | MIGUEL GIL PLA | |
VICE PRESIDENTE 4º | JOSE NAVAS DEL FRESNO | |
SECRETARIO | VICENTE GARCIA TRUJILLO | |
VICE SECRETARIO 1º | ANDRES RINCON GUIMERA | |
VICE SECRETARIO 2º | VICENTE MONTAÑANA MADRIGAL | |
CONTADOR | LUIS GARCIA PICAZO | |
VICE CONTADOR | JULIO TORRAS SIMO | |
TESORERO | DIOGENES IRALA ALMONACID | |
VICE TESORERO | LORENZO GRAMAJE GIL | |
DELEGADO LOTERIA | FERNANDO MONASOR ROYO | |
VICE DELEGADO LOTERIA | FERNANDO JAVIER MORASOR JIMENEZ | |
DELEGADO FESTEJOS | MIGUEL GADEA PONCE | |
VICE DELEGADO FESTEJOS 1º | VICENTE JOSE MONTAÑANA CASANOVA | |
VICE DELEGADO FESTEJOS 2º | MIGUEL ANTONIO GADEA SENDRA | |
VICE DELEGADO FESTEJOS 3º | FRANCISCO JOSE COSTA GOMEZ | |
VICE DELEGADO FESTEJOS 4º | RAFAEL RAMON CIFRE | |
DELEGADO INFANTILES | FERNANDO BRAVO ROIG | |
VICE DELEGADO INFANTILES | JOSE ALEMANY ALCARAZ | |
DELEGADO SECCION FEMENINA | JOSE ENRIQUE ALEIXANDRE BARBERAN | |
VICE DELEGADO FEMENINA | ANGEL ESPINOSA GEA | |
DELEGADO ACTIVIDADES DIVERSAS | JOAQUIN MARTINEZ SARRION | |
VICE DELEGADO ACTIVIDADES DIVERSAS | DIEGO OLLER TORTOSA | |
BIBLIOTECARIO ARCHIVERO | JOSE OLIVENCIA REYES | |
DELEGADO CASAL | JOSE CAYUELA TORRES | |
DELEGADO DEPORTES | LUIS NAVAS DEL FRESNO | |
VICE DELEGADO DEPORTES | LUIS MINGUEZ TARREGA | |
DELEGADO BANDA | RAMON BARTOLOME AMAT | |
VOCAL 1º | VICENTE CATALA OLMOS | |
VOCAL 2º | RAMON ALEXANDRE BARBERAN | |
VOCAL 3º | ALFONSO BERNAL ESTEBAN |
DIRECTIVA FEMENINA
PRESIDENTA | Mª VICENTA JEÚS GÓMIS | |
VICE PRESIDENTA 1º | Mª AMPARO VIDAL DE NAVAS | |
VICE PRESIDENTA 2º | PAQUITA LOPEZ RAMÓN | |
SECRETARIA | Mª JOSE ESTEBAN LÓPEZ | |
VICE SECRETARIA 1º | MARIA SANCHIS MURRIA | |
CONTADORA | Mª ISABEL GARCIA MARAÑÓN | |
VICE CONTADORA | MERCEDES COSTA GÓMEZ | |
TESORERA | INES DE LA TORRE SOLER | |
VICE TESORERA | AMPARO ALEIXANDRE BARBERÁN | |
DELEGADA FESTEJOS | Mª ISABEL BULEO GIL | |
VICE DELEGADA FESTEJOS 1º | EDELMIRA SENDRA DE GADEA | |
VICE DELEGADA FESTEJOS 2º | ALICIA GUTIERREZ ALMAZÁN | |
DELEGADA INFANTILES | Mª PILAR MONTAÑANA CASANOVA | |
DELEGADAº DEPORTES | Mª AMPARO GARCIA RUIZ | |
VICE DELEGADA DEPORTES | Mª LUISA BAUTISTA ROCA |