Directiva 2005
Presidente | – | JAVIER VICENT MARIN |
Presidente Perpetuo | JOSE ALEMANY GOSP | |
Vice-Presidente 1ª | – | JOSE VIANA MARTINEZ |
Vice-Presidente 2º | – | ELEUTERIO PEREZ PELAEZ |
Vice-Presidente 3º | – | ANTONIO VINAT BLASCO |
Vice-Presidente 4º | – | EMILIO GIMENEZ GARCIA |
Vice-Presidente 5º | – | REBECA MUÑOZ VEGA |
Secretarío | – | AMPARO MONZO MARTINEZ |
Vice-Secretarío | – | ARANTXA MARTI CAÑADA |
Bibliotecario / Archivero | – | ENCARNA VALERO MARTIN |
Tesorería | – | JOSE VIANA SANCHEZ |
Contador | – | ELEUTERIO PEREZ PELAEZ |
Delegado de Loterías | – | JOSE ALEIXANDRE BARBERAN |
Vice-Delegado | – | VICENTA JESUS GOMIS |
Delegado de Falleros de Honor | – | JUAN ENRIQUE MESADO MOLLA |
Vice-Delegado Falleros de Honor | ISMAEL CASTELLO PONS | |
Delegado de Llibret | – | ROSA CASTELLANO PEREZ |
Vice-Delegado | – | ROMI TORNERO MAESTRE |
Delegado Festejos | – | VICTOR RAMIREZ CHINER |
Vice-Delegado Festejos | – | NOELIA BERMEJO VALLES |
Delegado Infantiles | – | GABRIEL GOMEZ SAHUQUILLO |
Vice-Delegada Infantiles | – | NEUS VINAT CUBAS |
Delegado Play-backs Mayores | – | JAIME MONZO MARTINEZ |
Vice-Delegado Playbacks | – | FERNANDO AGUILAR CAMPOS |
Delegado Play-backs Infantil | – | PATRICIA MARIN VIÑAS |
Vice-Delegado Playbacks | – | VANESA SORIANO VILLANUEVA |
Delegado de Teatro | – | ISMAEL CASTELLO PONS |
Delegado Teatro Infantil | – | ROSA CASTELLANO PEREZ |
Vice-Delegado Teatro Infantil | – | ANTONIO VINAT BLASCO |
Delegada Presentación | – | MARIA TORRAS GIMENO |
Vice-Delegada Presentación | – | REBECA MUÑOZ VEGA |
ARANCHA MUÑOZ VEGA | ||
Relaciones Comerciales | – | JOSE ANTONIO MACIAS PEREZ |
Delegado Abonados | – | JOSE GIMENEZ DE LOS GALANES ROYO |
Vice-Delegado Abonados | – | CARLOS PEÑALVER CAÑAS |
Delegado Actividades Diversas | – | JULIO ATIENZA AGUADO |
Vice-Delegados Actividades Diversas | – | JUAN BADENAS SILVESTRE |
QUIQUE SORIANO HERNANDEZ | ||
RAMON ALEIXANDRE BARBERAN | ||
50º Aniversario Barrio | – | JOSE VIANA MARTINEZ |
Asesor Sector | – | DIEGO OLLER TORTOSA |
Asesor Agrupación | – | LUIS CAÑADA RUSTARAZO |
Delegado Casal | – | RAMON ESTELLES MARTINEZ |
Vocal 1º | – | JAVIER DE LA TORRE SOLER |
Comision 50º Aniversario | – | ANDRES JOSE RINCON GUIMERA |
Delegada Cabalgata | – | MARIA TORRAS GIMENO |
Vice-Delegados Cabalgata | REBECA MUÑOZ VEGA | |
JOSE VIANA MARTINEZ | ||