Directiva 2009
Presidente | – | Mª ANGELES GIMENO DIEZ |
Vice-Presidente 1 º | – | VICTOR RAMIREZ CHINER |
Vice-Presidente 2 º | – | CESAR MONDARAY FERNANDEZ |
Vice-Presidente 3 º | – | ANTONIO VINAT BLASCO |
Vice-Presidente 4 º | – | SEBASTIAN VIVES MICO |
Secretarío | – | JAVIER DE LA TORRE SOLER |
Vice-Secretarío | – | JAVIER VICENT MARIN |
Delegado de Medios de Comunicación | – | LAURA ALEIXANDRE MARTINEZ |
Vice-Delegado | – | VICTOR RAMIREZ CHINER |
Bibliotecario / Archivero | – | JOSE IGNACIO SARRION MICO |
Tesorería | – | SILVIA ATIENZIA MORA |
Contador | – | ANTONIO SANCHA BLAYA |
Delegado de Loterías | – | JOSE ALEIXANDRE BARBERAN |
Vice-Delegado | – | VICENTA JESUS GOMIS |
Delegado de Falleros de Honor | – | —- |
Delegado de Llibret | – | ISMAEL CASTELLO PONS |
Vice-Delegado | – | VERONICA CASTELLO CORRALIZA |
Delegado Festejos | – | NEUS VINAT CUBAS |
Vice-Delegado Festejos | – | PATRICIA MARIN VIÑAS |
Delegado Juveniles | – | ESTHER ESPINOSA JESUS |
Vice-Delegado Juveniles | – | DAVID CHIRIVELLA LOPEZ |
Delegado Infantiles | – | JOSE GIMENEZ DE LOS GALANES ROYO |
Vice-Delegada Infantiles | – | REBECA SIGALAT MARISCAL |
Delegado Play-backs Mayores | – | JAIME MONZO MARTINEZ |
Vice-Delegado Playbacks | – | FERNANDO AGUILAR CAMPOS |
Delegada Play-backs Infantiles | – | ALBA MARIN VIÑAS |
Vice-Delegado Playbacks | – | MATILDE CASAÑ SANCHEZ |
Delegado de Teatro | – | FRANCISCO GIMENEZ DE LOS GALANES |
Sub-Delegada de Teatro | – | MARIA TORRAS GIMENO |
Delegado Teatro Infantil | – | REBECA SIGALAT MARISCAL |
Vice-Delegado Teatro Infantil | – | LAURA ALEIXANDRE MARTINEZ |
Delegada Presentación | – | REBECA MUÑOZ VEGA |
Vice-Delegada Presentación | – | REME TORRAS GIMENO |
Delegado Deportes | – | RAMON ALEIXANDRE MARTINEZ |
Vice-Delegado de Deportes | – | GABRIEL GOMEZ SAHUQUILLO |
Delegado Belén | – | JOSE VICENTE VIVAS ZORIO |
Vice-Delegado Belén | – | MIGUEL COSTA GOMEZ |
Delegado Actividades Diversas | – | JUAN BADENAS SILVESTRE |
ALEJANDRO PASTOR MARTINEZ | ||
VICENTE COGOLLOS JORDA | ||
MIGUEL GIL GUTIERREZ | ||
RAFAEL HUERTA GIL | ||
VICENTE GASTALDO CONSUEGRA | ||
ANTONIO JESUS MARTIN CABRERA | ||
Delegado Bailes de Salón | – | MIGUEL COSTA GOMEZ |
Delegada de Autobuses Semana Fallera | – | ROSA CASTELLANO |
Delegado de Estandarte | – | CAMILO CUBELLS POZO |
Asesor Sector | – | DIEGO OLLER TORTOSA |
Asesor Agrupación | – | LUIS CAÑADA RUSTARAZO |
Delegado Casal | – | RAMON ESTELLES MARTINEZ |
Vocal 1º | – | RAMON ESTELLES MARTINEZ |
Comision 50º Aniversario | – | JULIO TORRAS SIMO |
SILVIA ATIENZA MORA | ||